Blackburn & District Night Tennis
Clubs
Ladders
Results
Fixtures
Club Zone
Past Seasons
Results
Select a Competition:
Monday Night - Autumn 2024
Tuesday Night - Autumn 2024
Wednesday Night - Autumn 2024
Thursday Night - Autumn 2024
Results Loaded:
24th March 24 @ 03:46:02 PM
Select Section:
Tues Open Sec 1
Tues Open Sec 2
Tues Open Sec 3
Tues Open Sec 4
Tues Open Sec 5
Tues Open Sec 6
Tues Open Sec 7
Tues Open Sec 8
Tues Open Sec 9
Tues Open Sec 10
Tues Open Sec 11
Tues Open Sec 12
Tues Open Sec 13
Tues Open Sec 14
Tues Open Sec 15
Tues Open Sec 16
Click Home Team to Display Match details
Tues Open Sec 13
19 Mar 24  Rd.
8
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Malvern
Racqueteers
0.0
0
20
8.0
6
36
Greythorn
Grizzlies
Koonung Park
Generators
2.0
2
26
6.0
4
31
North Balwyn
Dumpling Lov
Canterbury
Cowboys
6.0
4
28
2.0
2
26
Knox City
Servivors
East Camberwell
Drop Shots
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
13
East Malvern
Rock Lobster
12 Mar 24  Rd.
7
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Greythorn
Grizzlies
1.0
1
15
7.0
5
35
North Balwyn
Dumpling Lov
Canterbury
Cowboys
2.0
2
30
6.0
4
30
East Malvern
Rock Lobster
Koonung Park
Generators
2.0
2
22
6.0
4
28
Knox City
Servivors
East Malvern
Racqueteers
2.0
2
22
6.0
4
33
East Camberwell
Drop Shots
5 Mar 24  Rd.
6
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Drop Shots
5.5
3
28
2.5
2
21
Canterbury
Cowboys
North Balwyn
Dumpling Lov
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
5
East Malvern
Racqueteers
Knox City
Servivors
7.0
5
33
1.0
1
17
Greythorn
Grizzlies
East Malvern
Rock Lobster
2.0
2
21
6.0
4
27
Koonung Park
Generators
27 Feb 24  Rd.
5
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Greythorn
Grizzlies
3.0
3
28
5.0
3
29
East Malvern
Rock Lobster
North Balwyn
Dumpling Lov
4.0
3
24
4.0
3
24
Knox City
Servivors
Koonung Park
Generators
1.0
1
24
7.0
5
33
East Camberwell
Drop Shots
East Malvern
Racqueteers
5.0
3
24
3.0
3
22
Canterbury
Cowboys
20 Feb 24  Rd.
4
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Drop Shots
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
5
Greythorn
Grizzlies
Knox City
Servivors
Forfeited By
East Malvern
Racqueteers
Canterbury
Cowboys
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
18
Koonung Park
Generators
East Malvern
Rock Lobster
3.0
3
24
5.0
3
29
North Balwyn
Dumpling Lov
13 Feb 24  Rd.
3
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Greythorn
Grizzlies
2.0
2
22
6.0
4
29
Canterbury
Cowboys
North Balwyn
Dumpling Lov
6.0
4
32
2.0
2
24
East Camberwell
Drop Shots
Knox City
Servivors
7.0
5
33
1.0
1
19
East Malvern
Rock Lobster
East Malvern
Racqueteers
3.0
3
28
5.0
3
31
Koonung Park
Generators
6 Feb 24  Rd.
2
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Drop Shots
2.0
2
21
6.0
4
28
Knox City
Servivors
Canterbury
Cowboys
2.0
2
28
6.0
4
31
North Balwyn
Dumpling Lov
Koonung Park
Generators
5.0
3
30
3.0
3
29
Greythorn
Grizzlies
East Malvern
Racqueteers
5.0
3
27
3.0
3
25
East Malvern
Rock Lobster
30 Jan 24  Rd.
1
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Greythorn
Grizzlies
6.0
4
30
2.0
2
20
East Malvern
Racqueteers
North Balwyn
Dumpling Lov
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
17
Koonung Park
Generators
Knox City
Servivors
6.0
4
31
2.0
2
23
Canterbury
Cowboys
East Malvern
Rock Lobster
6.0
4
29
2.0
2
26
East Camberwell
Drop Shots