Blackburn & District Night Tennis
Clubs
Ladders
Results
Fixtures
Club Zone
Past Seasons
Results
Select a Competition:
Monday Night - Autumn 2024
Tuesday Night - Autumn 2024
Wednesday Night - Autumn 2024
Thursday Night - Autumn 2024
Results Loaded:
25th April 24 @ 07:50:42 PM
Select Section:
Tues Open Sec 1
Tues Open Sec 2
Tues Open Sec 3
Tues Open Sec 4
Tues Open Sec 5
Tues Open Sec 6
Tues Open Sec 7
Tues Open Sec 8
Tues Open Sec 9
Tues Open Sec 10
Tues Open Sec 11
Tues Open Sec 12
Tues Open Sec 13
Tues Open Sec 14
Tues Open Sec 15
Tues Open Sec 16
Click Home Team to Display Match details
Tues Open Sec 8
23 Apr 24  Rd.
11
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Legends
6.0
4
30
2.0
2
23
Glenburn
Fault Lines
Knox City
Rockets
6.0
4
31
2.0
2
27
Heatherdale
Phoenix
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
Missing Result
Doncaster
Demons
Eley Park
FM Racquet
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
21
Knox City
Yaks
16 Apr 24  Rd.
10
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Doncaster
Demons
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
23
East Camberwell
Legends
Glenburn
Fault Lines
7.0
5
32
1.0
1
18
Eley Park
FM Racquet
Knox City
Yaks
Forfeited By
Heatherdale
Phoenix
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
17
Knox City
Rockets
26 Mar 24  Rd.
9
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Heatherdale
Phoenix
1.0
1
16
7.0
5
32
Glenburn
Fault Lines
Eley Park
FM Racquet
3.0
3
26
5.0
3
30
Doncaster
Demons
East Camberwell
Legends
6.0
4
32
2.0
2
21
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
Knox City
Yaks
2.0
2
23
6.0
4
32
Knox City
Rockets
19 Mar 24  Rd.
8
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Knox City
Rockets
3.0
3
27
5.0
3
29
East Camberwell
Legends
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
19
Eley Park
FM Racquet
Doncaster
Demons
6.0
4
25
2.0
2
25
Heatherdale
Phoenix
Glenburn
Fault Lines
7.0
5
32
1.0
1
14
Knox City
Yaks
12 Mar 24  Rd.
7
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Legends
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
17
Eley Park
FM Racquet
Doncaster
Demons
3.0
3
20
5.0
3
27
Knox City
Yaks
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
3.0
3
27
5.0
3
31
Heatherdale
Phoenix
Knox City
Rockets
2.0
2
24
6.0
4
31
Glenburn
Fault Lines
5 Mar 24  Rd.
6
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Glenburn
Fault Lines
0.0
0
15
8.0
6
36
Doncaster
Demons
Eley Park
FM Racquet
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
4
Knox City
Rockets
Heatherdale
Phoenix
6.0
4
29
2.0
2
22
East Camberwell
Legends
Knox City
Yaks
0.0
0
15
8.0
6
36
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
27 Feb 24  Rd.
5
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Legends
2.0
2
26
6.0
4
29
Knox City
Yaks
Eley Park
FM Racquet
2.0
2
21
6.0
4
33
Heatherdale
Phoenix
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
3.0
3
24
5.0
3
32
Glenburn
Fault Lines
Knox City
Rockets
4.0
3
27
4.0
3
27
Doncaster
Demons
20 Feb 24  Rd.
4
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Glenburn
Fault Lines
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
13
East Camberwell
Legends
Heatherdale
Phoenix
Wash Out
Knox City
Rockets
Doncaster
Demons
2.0
2
28
6.0
4
26
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
Knox City
Yaks
Wash Out
Eley Park
FM Racquet
13 Feb 24  Rd.
3
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Legends
Wash Out
Doncaster
Demons
Eley Park
FM Racquet
1.0
1
21
7.0
5
33
Glenburn
Fault Lines
Heatherdale
Phoenix
Wash Out
Knox City
Yaks
Knox City
Rockets
2.0
2
25
6.0
4
33
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
6 Feb 24  Rd.
2
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Glenburn
Fault Lines
6.0
4
32
2.0
2
24
Heatherdale
Phoenix
Doncaster
Demons
4.0
3
30
4.0
3
30
Eley Park
FM Racquet
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
2.0
2
24
6.0
4
29
East Camberwell
Legends
Knox City
Rockets
6.0
4
29
2.0
2
19
Knox City
Yaks
30 Jan 24  Rd.
1
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Legends
5.0
3
30
3.0
3
22
Knox City
Rockets
Eley Park
FM Racquet
0.0
0
20
8.0
6
36
Hawthorn
Hawfinches
Heatherdale
Phoenix
6.0
4
32
2.0
2
20
Doncaster
Demons
Knox City
Yaks
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
16
Glenburn
Fault Lines