logo
Ladders


Ladders Loaded: 25th May 18 @ 08:48:49 PM

 or 


Wed Open Sec 4Pts%
North Balwyn Dragons81.0140.06
Blackburn Rockets70.0132.59
East Camberwell Stringrays62.0115.96
North Balwyn Racketeers61.0101.87
Box Hill Well Strung57.0102.59
Donvale Smart Aces47.091.39
Eley Park Upstarts41.079.13
Canterbury Thrashers
Playing @ Deepdene
29.059.27
 
footer