logo
Ladders


Ladders Loaded: 15th September 19 @ 01:23:23 PM

 or 


Wed Open Sec 3Pts%
Eley Park Smashers42.0137.30
East Malvern Reincarnates38.0117.06
East Camberwell Stringrays37.5115.60
North Balwyn Racketeers36.0109.55
Nunawading Racqueteers33.0109.77
St. Dominics Wline Fever33.0105.03
East Camberwell Toddlers19.068.53
Canterbury Ashers
Playing @ Deepdene
17.569.42
 
footer