Blackburn & District Night Tennis
Clubs
Ladders
Results
Fixtures
Club Zone
Past Seasons
Results
Select a Competition:
Monday Night - Autumn 2024
Tuesday Night - Autumn 2024
Wednesday Night - Autumn 2024
Thursday Night - Autumn 2024
Results Loaded:
28th April 24 @ 08:20:41 PM
Select Section:
Wed Open Sec 1
Wed Open Sec 2
Wed Open Sec 3
Wed Open Sec 4
Wed Open Sec 5
Wed Open Sec 6
Wed Open Sec 7
Wed Open Sec 8
Wed Open Sec 9
Wed Open Sec 10
Wed Open Sec 11
Click Home Team to Display Match details
Wed Open Sec 4
24 Apr 24  Rd.
11
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
Forfeited By
East Camberwell
Toddlers
St. Dominics
White Line F
6.0
4
31
2.0
2
26
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
Eley Park
Shadows
7.0
5
32
1.0
1
24
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
6
Donvale
Smart Aces
17 Apr 24  Rd.
10
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
6.0
4
32
2.0
2
23
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
East Camberwell
Toddlers
2.0
2
23
6.0
4
29
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
Donvale
Smart Aces
3.0
3
25
5.0
3
26
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
Eley Park
Shadows
5.0
3
30
3.0
3
29
St. Dominics
White Line F
27 Mar 24  Rd.
9
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
6.0
4
31
2.0
2
23
East Camberwell
Toddlers
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
9
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
9
Eley Park
Shadows
Donvale
Smart Aces
2.0
2
26
6.0
4
32
St. Dominics
White Line F
20 Mar 24  Rd.
8
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
St. Dominics
White Line F
0.0
0
15
8.0
6
36
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
Eley Park
Shadows
0.0
0
9
8.0
6
36
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
1.0
1
25
7.0
5
30
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
East Camberwell
Toddlers
1.0
1
26
7.0
5
32
Donvale
Smart Aces
13 Mar 24  Rd.
7
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
15
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
7.0
5
31
1.0
1
22
Donvale
Smart Aces
Eley Park
Shadows
3.0
3
27
5.0
3
31
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
St. Dominics
White Line F
Forfeited To
East Camberwell
Toddlers
6 Mar 24  Rd.
6
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Toddlers
6.0
4
28
2.0
2
24
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
Forfeited To
St. Dominics
White Line F
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
0.0
0
12
8.0
6
36
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
Donvale
Smart Aces
6.0
4
32
2.0
2
16
Eley Park
Shadows
28 Feb 24  Rd.
5
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
7.0
5
34
1.0
1
17
Donvale
Smart Aces
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
Wash Out
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
Eley Park
Shadows
6.0
4
30
2.0
2
23
East Camberwell
Toddlers
St. Dominics
White Line F
7.0
5
34
1.0
1
15
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
21 Feb 24  Rd.
4
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Toddlers
0.0
0
8
8.0
6
36
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
7.0
5
34
1.0
1
25
St. Dominics
White Line F
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
6.0
4
28
2.0
2
17
Eley Park
Shadows
Donvale
Smart Aces
Forfeited By
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
14 Feb 24  Rd.
3
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
15
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
Wash Out
East Camberwell
Toddlers
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
22
Donvale
Smart Aces
St. Dominics
White Line F
7.0
5
35
1.0
1
18
Eley Park
Shadows
7 Feb 24  Rd.
2
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
East Camberwell
Toddlers
6.0
4
33
2.0
2
26
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
7.0
5
32
1.0
1
26
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
Eley Park
Shadows
1.0
1
15
7.0
5
34
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
St. Dominics
White Line F
2.0
2
16
6.0
4
34
Donvale
Smart Aces
31 Jan 24  Rd.
1
Home Team
Pts
S
G
Pts
S
G
Away Team
Box Hill
Lob Dylan
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
14
St. Dominics
White Line F
Gladeswood Res
Struggle Str
8.0
6
36
0.0
0
20
Eley Park
Shadows
North Balwyn
Racqueteers
6.0
4
34
2.0
2
23
Gladeswood Res
Toneless
Donvale
Smart Aces
6.0
4
28
2.0
2
25
East Camberwell
Toddlers